Name

Role

Department

Farhana Hossain Teacher Infant Section
Mary Ann P. Ahmed Teacher Infant Section
Shahida Ahmed Teacher Infant Section
Wahida Nafis Teacher Infant Section
Nahid Nazneen Kanta Teacher Infant Section
Abida Khan Lodi Teacher Infant Section
Sajeda Nasser Wassay Teacher Infant Section
Shehneela Tilat Teacher Infant Section
Sayeeda Shohani Teacher Infant Section
Mursheda Begum Teacher Infant Section
Taslima Noor Teacher Infant Section
Riffat Ahmed Sony Teacher Infant Section
Taslima Ahmed Teacher Infant Section
Farheen Noor Teacher Infant Section
Nusrat Hossain Sandipa Teacher Infant Section
Shahin Ara Akter Teacher Infant Section
Saswati Dutta Gupta Teacher Infant Section
Samia Mahzabin Teacher Infant Section
Shaela Habib Teacher Infant Section
Humaira Ahmed Teacher Infant Section
Mahfuja Sultana Teacher Infant Section
Zeenat Ferdousi Teacher Infant Section
Jannatul Ferdous Teacher Infant Section
Nadia Wadud Teacher Infant Section
Ramisa Anzum Teacher Infant Section
Erfana Islam Teacher Junior Section
Nahida Raquib Teacher Junior Section
Yakut Jahan Mithun Teacher Junior Section
Zainab Kapadia Teacher Junior Section
Fareen Khan Teacher Junior Section
Akila Islam Kakoli Teacher Junior Section
Rafia Rahman Tareque Teacher Junior Section
Kanes Fatema Snigdha Teacher Junior Section
Tania Noor Shafi Teacher Junior Section
Alefiyah Taher Ali Teacher Junior Section
Farhana Shermin Teacher Junior Section
Sharmin Tarana Shafi Teacher Junior Section
Mahabuba Sultana Miraz Teacher Junior Section
Nazuba Iffat Teacher Junior Section
Farzana Khan Teacher Junior Section
Rina Khanam Teacher Junior Section
Farida S. Hussain Teacher Junior Section
Syeda Tahmina Qumer Teacher Junior Section
Zara Rabbani Rashid Teacher Junior Section
Taskina Chowdhury Teacher Junior Section
Nooray Sabah Teacher Junior Section
Manzeela Manzeela Teacher Junior Section
Tanuka Jawad Teacher Junior Section
Shudershana Hasan Teacher Junior Section
Seemanti Paul Teacher Junior & Senior Section (Both)
Nabila Ahmed Nepa Teacher Junior & Senior Section (Both)
Farhana Nusrat Khan Teacher Senior Section
Sayeda Feroz Ahmed Teacher Senior Section
Annie Chakma Teacher Senior Section
Chaman Ara Zaman Teacher Senior Section
Imran Sajid Teacher Senior Section
Md.Ruhul Amin Mondal Teacher Senior Section
Nurjahan Begum Teacher Senior Section
Farhana Anjum Teacher Senior Section
Sheema Rani Das Teacher Senior Section
Rima Chowdhury Teacher Senior Section
Ananya Rani Saha Teacher Senior Section
Rehana Akhter Teacher Senior Section
Alfred Christopher D’Silva Teacher Senior Section
Tanzina Alam Simi Teacher Senior Section
Md. Mantaqa Mahir Teacher Senior Section
Katrina Andaleeb Chowdhury Teacher Senior Section
Ishtiak Ahmed Teacher Senior Section
Md. Masum Billa Teacher Senior Section
Shamsuddin Ahmed Teacher Senior Section
Sadia Afrin Teacher Senior Section
Sara Siraj Teacher Senior Section
Imtiaz Mahmood Teacher Senior Section
Taslima Sultana Safa Teacher Senior Section
Hassan Shahriar Turja Teacher Senior Section
Sadeq Mohammad Towfiq Teacher Senior Section
Afnan Tahmim Adrita Teacher A Level
Md. Aminur Rahman Teacher A Level
Md. Abdur Razzaque Teacher A Level
Md. Rusell Shaik Teacher A Level
Md. Ala Uddin Teacher A Level
Md. Mustaqim Ur Rahman Khan Teacher A Level
Md. Rafiqul Islam Teacher A Level
Md. Tanjilal Hoque Teacher A Level
Shahnaz Ahmed Teacher A Level
Syed Kaif Hassan Teacher A Level
Tanjib Rashid Khan Teacher A Level
Jannatul Maowa Teacher ICT
Gazi Taslima Happy Teacher Arts
Shimul Saunty Teacher Arts
Tania Akter Teacher Music
Kanchan Mastafa Teacher Music
Sumon Jahangir Teacher Music
Tugril Ahmed Teacher Music
Abdul Gofur Mona Teacher Music
Nasima Shaheen Teacher Music
Akhia Sultana Teacher Laboratory
Md. Nazmul Islam Librarian Junior & Senior Section
Mt. Jesmin Khatun Librarian Junior & Senior Section
Mohammad Ariful Islam Teacher Sports
Mustafa Hossain Teacher Sports
Dalia Akter Teacher Sports
Abul Bashar Naimul Haque Teacher Sports
Mina Begum Teacher Sports
Kamala Marma Teacher Sports